Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Other Acknowledged

201 E Brookland Park Blvd Richmond, VA 23222, Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2347923

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

2887 times

Neighborhood:

Maymont

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

There is a lot of broken glass on the sidewalks around Community High, including Lamb Ave, Woodrow Ave (both East and West sides of the street) and Brookland Park Blvd.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.