illegal dumpimg Archived

Under 580 Freeway At Maple Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2349552

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

205 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

644146

Tagged:

trash

Description

A sofá and a love seat dumped underneath 580 freeway - also lots of cardboard boxes.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.