Other Inilagay sa Artsibo

9th Avenue North And 33rd Street Saint Petersburg, Florida Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

2350731

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Tiningnan:

81 beses

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://www.stpete.org

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Home less man sleeping in bushes. Sleeping in the front yard of a bright green house. This is a problem because I have company coming from out of town and is not something i would like to see when walking out my front door.


  • Kinilala Mayor's Action Center 1 (Rehistradong User)

  • Isinara Mayor's Action Center 4 (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.