Traffic Issue Archived

100 North Main Street Alpharetta, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2351660

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

946 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Caller reports the southbound left turn signal at the intersection of State Route 9 and Cumming Street is not functioning. She indicates that there has been a problem with this signal for the past several days.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.