Illegal Dumping Archived

1317 R St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

235310

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

140 times

Neighborhood:

Logan Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00262459

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please help. These black bags are left every trash day on my containers. I believe they belong to the renters at 1319 since they do not have any cans. Check trash for any indication of who it may be, nothing found.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.