Code Enforcement Archived

10536 119th Ave N Largo, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 260

Issue ID:

2354203

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

890 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 5

Reported:

on

Description

People living in motor home in front yard for 2+ months.

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. prohibited vehicle

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.