Graffiti Archived

2123 E Grant Rd Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

23551

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

413 times

Neighborhood:

Campbell-Grant

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

West side wall of listed.


1 Comment

  • Closed Anonymous (Guest)

Comments are closed for archived issues.