Sewer or Water Issue Archived

9815 Owen Brown Road Columbia, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12265

Issue ID:

2355343

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

374 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

the drain pipe going under the residents driveway at 9815 clogged needs to be cleaned out

also asked...
Q. Select the issue
A. Other - please describe

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.