Constant Trash on Property La Kaydiiyey

1041 Dr M.L.K. Jr St S Saint Petersburg, Florida Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 1255

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

2355971

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Arkay:

513 jeer

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

http://www.stpete.org

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

The Family Collar down the street from my house is constantly littered with trash. I assume it's because of the customers and not the owners, but they need to keep their property clean. It ends up blowing all around the neighborhood and looks terrible.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What are you reporting?
J. Property Maintenance Issues

  • La qiray Mayor's Action Center 3 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • Mayor's Action Center 1 (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La xidhay Codes Compliance 4 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.