Tree Issue Archived

20200 Kentfield Street Detroit, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2357819

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

2334 times

Reported:

on

Description

Two stumps to be removed.

also asked...
Q. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Stump Removal Needed
Q. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
A. No
Q. Where is the tree located?
A. Berm (area between sidewalk and street)

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.