Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Potholes Acknowledged

107 E Roanoke St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2358543

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

372 times

Neighborhood:

Swansboro West

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

304074

Tagged:

pothole

Description

POTHOLES IN THE ALLEY BETWEEN 107 E ROANOKE AND E 37TH STREET


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.