Trash Not Collected Archived

478 Winthrop Avenue New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2358640

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

726 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

2361208

Description

Resident reports that trash was not collected during regular collection. Please remove the missed trash as soon as possible.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.