Trash and Recycling Issues Archived

1-99 Hadley Mill Rd Holyoke MA 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2359044

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Trash and Recycling Issues

Viewed:

261 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping on Hadley Mill Rd next to flood control gate.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.