Illegal Dumping Archived

1100 Enterprise Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2359069

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

267 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

there has been sand dumped and never picked up. it is creating mud when it rains.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.