Recycling Archived

2401 3rd Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2359462

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Recycling

Viewed:

179 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Seems as though our entire block was skipped today.

also asked...
Q. What recycling-related issue is being reported?
A. Missed Pick-up

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.