Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

6400 17th Lane N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 470

Issue ID:

2359466

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

199 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Oak trees are growing into power lines in the front of the house

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. Touching electric lines or street light

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.