Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Street Repair Acknowledged

2808-2898 18th St Nw Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2361046

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Repair

Viewed:

602 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00442197

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Edge of pavement is already cracked in several places along this block after new sidewalk installed several weeks ago.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.