Trash & Recycling Archived

478 Winthrop Avenue New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2361208

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

453 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

2358640

Description

Resident reports that trash was not collected at this location. Please remove it as soon as possible.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.