Berm Issues (Loam, Rake, Re-seed) Archived

682 Great Plain Ave Needham Ma Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2361601

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Berm Issues (Loam, Rake, Re-seed)

Viewed:

1442 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Clean up berm/ yard damage at 682 Great Plain Ave.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be done to the Berm?
A. Damaged by Plow

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.