Sidewalks Archived

10 Curtis Ave Burlington, Vermont Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2361747

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

1477 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicate of:

2110140

Description

Not safe. Issue for years. Ignored by the City.

also asked...
Q. Problem with sidewalks:
A. Cracked/broken/ heaved surface

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.