Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1801-1999 Wood St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2361756

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

131 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

644925

Tagged:

trash

Description

Pile of debris


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.