Acknowledged by: City of Everett

Accumumlation of Garbage/Vegetation on Property Acknowledged

9-19 Mystic View Rd Everett, MA 02149, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2361821

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Accumumlation of Garbage/Vegetation on Property

Viewed:

3347 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Lots of garbage at Santilli circle in Everett


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.