Street Sweeping Archived

2840. Burlington. Ave. N Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2361898

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

51 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Car has not been moved. In. 2 months.

also asked...
Q. Location of issue?
A. 2740. Burlington. Ave. N

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.