Burned-Out Streetlight Archived

4409 E. 31st. Street Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2364192

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Streetlight Issues

Viewed:

1034 times

Neighborhood:

Roberts

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The light on the south side (across the street) from 4409 E. 31st street has been out.


6 Comments

  • Fredybarra77@gmail.com (Registered User)

  • greybaby (Registered User)

  • Fredybarra77@gmail.com (Registered User)

  • greybaby (Registered User)

  • Fredybarra77@gmail.com (Registered User)

  • Closed City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.