Westbound Grove East of Thompson St Archived

3600 Grove Ave Richmond, VA 23221, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

23643

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

383 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported:

on

Description

There is a large pothole between the lanes on Grove Avenue, Westbound side, just as you pass the traffic light at Thompson Street.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.