Codes Compliance Archived

1315 Indian Rocks Rd Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2364604

Submitted To:

Belleair, FL

Category:

Non-Emergency Codes Compliance Requests

Viewed:

728 times

Neighborhood:

Belleair

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage cans continuously left in front yard.

also asked...
Q. Select the type of issue
A. Illegal Dumping

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.