Door Archived

5001 Emerson Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2366070

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

71 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Door near trash can.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.