Street Light Open

57 Hilltop Dr Millis, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2367018

Submitted To:

Town of Millis

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

175 times

Neighborhood:

Millis-Clicquot

Reported via:

http://millis.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light at 55/57 Hilltop turns on, then shuts off - all night

also asked...
Q. Where is the street light issue located?
A. 55/57 hilltop
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light if possible.
A. N/a
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. Streetlight damaged

Nearby Issues

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...