Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

6327 19th Av. N. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 340

Issue ID:

2367381

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

1881 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

2661612, 2364600, 2540438

Description

the entire front yard and driveways are full of junk and appliances Some are covered with tarps and other not

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

11 Comments

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • ellen laurey (Registered User)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

  • Reopened ellen laurey (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • mommyg (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.