Sanitation Department Archived

214 19th St N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2170

Issue ID:

2367741

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

122 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Overturned 300 gallon container. Furniture and misc. items around 300 gallon container.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.