Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 155275

Issue ID:

2367748

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

940 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

304357

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

tree limbs in alley

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.