Water Systems Issues Archived

2908 16th Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2372314

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Water Systems Issues

Viewed:

71 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Sewage on ground in yard from backup.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Sewer/wastewater issue/leak

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Water Resources 2 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.