Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

2756 Central Ave St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2375105

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1087 times

Neighborhood:

Grand Central District

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Feather flag on sidewalk


8 Comments

  • BILL KODY (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Company Clerk (Registered User)

  • Michael (Registered User)

  • Lisa (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Debby Leniz (Registered User)

  • Debby Leniz (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.