Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

4724 13th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2375116

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

36 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Alley behind this address is full of garbage

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.