Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2365 25th Street North Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 89665

Issue ID:

2375211

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

1053 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

homeless

Description

Chain link fence separating CSX fro Lowe's & Duke Energy has been damaged (taken down) by homeless.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Fence issue

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.