Pothole Archived

960-998 E Limberlost Dr Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

237525

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

2155 times

Neighborhood:

Campus Farm

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

large enough that when I rode my Harley over it at night almost lost control.


2 Comments

  • Rick Bean (Registered User)

  • Closed City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.