Sidewalks Archived

62 Ahern Rd. Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 125

Issue ID:

2375866

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

250 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Curbing was torn up while city was plowing during snow storm on Monday/Tuesday

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Damaged
Q. Location of the problem
A. Curbing in front of my house

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.