Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

5243 27th Ave. North St. Pete 33710 Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 110

Issue ID:

2378417

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

2172 times

Neighborhood:

Jungle Terrace

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Previously reported - lawn and house debris pilled in side front yard for months now. one garbage can with some on the tree trimmings removed in past 3 weeks since reporting. Pile still there.
Note your locater map did not respond correctly to this address. This is in Diston area not azalea!!!!


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.