Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Abandoned Cars Acknowledged

810 N 33rd St Richmond Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2378504

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Abandoned Cars

Viewed:

589 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill North

Reported:

on

Description

abandoned vehicle at this location. a 4 door green Malibu lic plate is vbd 9458


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.