Illegal Dumping Archived

577 Whalley Ave New Haven Ct Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2378590

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

545 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Duplicate of:

2378512

Description

This house sits on the corner of Whalley and Whittlesey. There has been bulk trash (mattresses, tvs, toys) sitting on the side of the house on Whittlesey Ave tree belt fir a few weeks now.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.