Trash in Drainage Ditch and Ditch unmaintained Archivé

3129 Dallas Street Houston, Texas Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

2378692

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Catégorie:

Nuisance On Property

Vues:

490 fois

Quartier:

East End

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

117769

Description

There is trash from homeless people in this ditch, as well the Eado district refuses to maintain both sides of ditch even though this is clearly government property not HOA.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Trash/rubbish
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. Church

Problèmes à proximité

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.