Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archivé

2019 Ingram Ave Richmond, Virginia Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 26440

ID du Problème:

2379593

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Vues:

138 fois

Quartier:

Oak Grove

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

304871

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree cut off on the side of the curb.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.