Trash/bulk Pick-ups Archived

224 E 17th St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4950040

Issue ID:

238018

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Blackwell

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

169710

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

citizen called in and stated that there is tree debris that needed to be picked up in the front of the property


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.