Other - City Issues La Kaydiiyey

28 Goodhue St Salem, Massachusetts Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

2380686

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Arkay:

658 jeer

Xaafadda:

City of Salem

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

http://www.salem.com

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash, bike concern

Sharraxaadda

The canal behind the building has much debris in the form of rusted old carts, bicycles, etc. We've reported it before, like 8 months ago, fyi. I think we submitted an image then too. I don't have one readily available now. Thank you!


6 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.