Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Detroit

Tree Issue Được thừa nhận

18615 Sunset Street Detroit, MI Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

2382338

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Danh mục:

Detroit Land Bank Referral

Đã xem:

4258 lần

Vùng lân cận:

US Congressional District MI13

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree, sidewalk

Mô tả

Top of a 60'' Poplar fell into a 34'' Mulberry tree splitting the Mulberry. Citizens cleared the sidewalk , dangerous tree and hanger remain.Lot needs to be cleaned up 85 year old neighbor is concerned about the children in the neighborhood and it is an eyesore.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. What is the nature of the problem?
Đáp. Tree Down
Hỏi. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
Đáp. No
Hỏi. Where is the tree located?
Đáp. Vacant Lot

Bình luận mới

Thay đổi trạng thái công khai không khả dụng cho vấn đề này.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video