Inacknowledge ni: Howard County, MD (Tell HoCo)

Roadway & Drainage Concern Kinilala

9184 Windflower Dr Ellicott City, Maryland Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 31010

ID ng Isyu:

2382590

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Curb repair or replace

Tiningnan:

1541 beses

Lugar:

Ellicott City

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, snow, drain problem

Ginawan ng duplikado ni:

2892333

Deskripsyon

curbing in front of house number 9184 is broken by plow. the broken piece is the piece that has the house number painted on it.


5 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video