Nuisance On Property Archived

2719 Capitol St Houston, TX 77003, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2382967

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Viewed:

223 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

117985

Tagged:

trash

Description

mattress and toilet and pallet has been dumped on corner for months

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Trash/rubbish
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.