Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Code Enforcement (Illegal Dumping not in a street/Property Maintenance/Etc) Acknowledged

993 Colby Circle Corona, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2383991

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

843 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

This home is in code violation, property has an overgrown lawn. Property has a negative appearance and depreciate their property values and neighborhood.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.