Parking Enforcement Open

3555 62nd Ave Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2384747

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

118 times

Neighborhood:

Millsmont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

We have yet again another vehicle that is now being parked in front of the apartment on the side walk. It's been there 3 days not moved. We don't know who's the owner, looks abandoned.


New Comment

I want to...