Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

903 Kinney Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 20615

Issue ID:

2386120

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

170 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

305047

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

A large sofa left on city sidewalk in front of address. Please p/u eyesore 4/9/16AD

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.